Team Name |
Played |
Win |
Draw |
Loss |
Pts |
GF |
GA |
+/- |
|
1 | BALLYOWEN FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | MILLBURN WANDERERS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | SC MACEDONIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | TEANECK STRIKERS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | SPORTFRIENDS SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | LIVINGSTON UNITED | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | SUMMIT CITY FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | LSO RAIDERS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | SUD AMERICA FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | JERSEY UNITED SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team Name |
Division Name |
Points |
|
1 | LIVINGSTON UNITED | Premier | 0 |
2 | MILLBURN WANDERERS | Premier | 0 |
3 | SUMMIT CITY FC | Premier | 0 |
4 | JERSEY UNITED SC | Premier | 0 |
5 | SPORTFRIENDS SC | Premier | 0 |
6 | BALLYOWEN FC | Premier | 0 |
7 | TEANECK STRIKERS | Premier | 0 |
8 | SC MACEDONIA | Premier | 0 |
9 | SUD AMERICA FC | Premier | 0 |
10 | LSO RAIDERS | Premier | 0 |
11 | ARGENTINO JUNIORS | 2nd Division | 0 |
12 | HALEDON SOCCER O40A | 2nd Division | 0 |
13 | Old Friends FC | 2nd Division | 0 |
14 | La Celeste | 2nd Division | 0 |
15 | SPARTA VILLAGERS | 2nd Division | 0 |
16 | OAKLAND STRIKERS | 2nd Division | 0 |
17 | LONG VALLEY FC | 2nd Division | 0 |
18 | HOBOKEN CITY FC | 2nd Division | 0 |
19 | PARSIPPANY BLUES 40 | 2nd Division | 0 |
20 | Liniers Athletic Club | 2nd Division | 0 |
21 | CAFETEROS USA FC | 3rd Division | 0 |
22 | MOUNTAIN LAKES | 3rd Division | 0 |
23 | Chatham Phoenix Juniors | 3rd Division | 0 |
24 | Wayne Soccer Club | 3rd Division | 0 |
25 | LATINOS USA | 3rd Division | 0 |
26 | Mt. Olive SC 040 | 3rd Division | 0 |
27 | VERONA UNITED F.C. | 3rd Division | 0 |
28 | Oakland Strikers Soccer Club | 3rd Division | 0 |
29 | MILLBURN TOWN | 3rd Division | 0 |
30 | Glenside Park Rangers | Masters I | 0 |
31 | HACKENSACK WARRIORS FC | Masters I | 0 |
32 | RIDGEWOOD KGV | Masters I | 0 |
33 | TRAQUINAS OLD GLORY SENIORS | Masters I | 0 |
34 | Parsippany Panthers | Masters I | 0 |
35 | MILLBURN ATHLETIC | Masters I | 0 |
36 | SportFriends 1933 SC | Masters I | 0 |
37 | Hopatcong Old Stars | Masters I | 0 |
38 | BALLYOWEN SENIORS FC | Masters I | 0 |
39 | Hackensack HFC 1912 | Masters I | 0 |
40 | Mt. Olive FC | Masters II | 0 |
41 | Lakers FC | Masters II | 0 |
42 | Montville Mavericks United | Masters II | 0 |
43 | SPARTA OFFC | Masters II | 0 |
44 | Millburn United | Masters II | 0 |
45 | LV FIVE-O | Masters II | 0 |
46 | Long Valley Terminators | Masters II | 0 |
47 | Denville Inter FC | Masters II | 0 |
48 | HLFC 050 | Masters II | 0 |
49 | Parsippany Blues Macedonia SC | Masters III | 0 |
50 | West Milford Scirocco | Masters III | 0 |
51 | MLFC WOLVES | Masters III | 0 |
52 | OKL Dynamo FC | Masters III | 0 |
53 | CHATHAM PHOENIX | Masters III | 0 |
54 | Montville Mavericks | Masters III | 0 |
55 | Millburn Rovers FC | Masters III | 0 |
56 | Mountain Lakes United | Masters III | 0 |
No Standings Available |